Warinanco Park Summer XC`Series

Overall Finish List

August 26, 2009


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com

Default Division

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

darrel gooding

140

15

1 M 15-19

16:59.7

5:29/M

2

Daniel Rondon

192

17

2 M 15-19

17:22.7

5:36/M

3

Rufino Mendez Elizabeth NJ

21

28

1 M 20-29

17:50.1

5:45/M

4

Tyler Boscia

125

16

3 M 15-19

18:01.0

5:49/M

5

Rodrigo Caceres Elizabeth NJ

45

48

1 M 40-49

18:25.0

5:56/M

6

Christopher Bapos

149

16

4 M 15-19

18:36.9

6:00/M

7

Daniel Gaspar Newark NJ

40

15

5 M 15-19

18:43.2

6:02/M

8

Nuno Brito Kenilworth NJ

24

59

1 M 50-59

18:45.3

6:03/M

9

Matthew Bosica

147

14

1 M 0-14

18:45.3

6:03/M

10

Patrick McCafferty

189

38

1 M 30-39

18:47.0

6:04/M

11

Trevor Ryan

152

15

6 M 15-19

18:47.1

6:04/M

12

Steven Flynn

154

15

7 M 15-19

18:48.5

6:04/M

13

kevin Drustura

128

15

8 M 15-19

19:01.9

6:08/M

14

Rick Samson Elizabeth NJ

68

16

9 M 15-19

19:02.3

6:08/M

15

Victor Porsenna

177

16

10 M 15-19

19:07.8

6:10/M

16

Mark Nocito

234

26

2 M 20-29

19:09.4

6:11/M

17

Satya Patel

180

16

11 M 15-19

19:14.1

6:12/M

18

Anderson Rodriguez

194

17

12 M 15-19

19:26.5

6:16/M

19

Darryl Sessoms

135

17

13 M 15-19

19:33.4

6:18/M

20

Sabum Abanda

141

14

2 M 0-14

19:34.5

6:19/M

21

Henry Alfonso

193

16

14 M 15-19

19:37.9

6:20/M

22

Michael Martins Newark NJ

39

15

15 M 15-19

19:40.3

6:21/M

23

mike Bostic

134

16

16 M 15-19

19:42.3

6:21/M

24

William Lennon Wayne NJ

3

15

17 M 15-19

19:52.6

6:25/M

25

Kevin Ratigan

185

15

18 M 15-19

19:59.0

6:27/M

26

Sergio Cardona Elizabeth NJ

27

55

2 M 50-59

20:01.7

6:27/M

27

Armando Ruiz Elizabeth NJ

20

43

2 M 40-49

20:04.6

6:28/M

28

Allessandro Acito

139

16

19 M 15-19

20:06.1

6:29/M

29

Andreas Jonathan

130

16

20 M 15-19

20:14.8

6:32/M

30

Kevin Lopez Elizabeth NJ

69

15

21 M 15-19

20:21.8

6:34/M

31

Pascual Rodriguez

204

34

2 M 30-39

20:24.1

6:35/M

32

VanDerVeken Frankie

143

16

22 M 15-19

20:29.0

6:36/M

33

John Lam

178

17

23 M 15-19

20:32.1

6:37/M

34

Stephen Harnett Hazlet NJ

32

16

24 M 15-19

20:45.9

6:42/M

35

James Gelson

205

46

3 M 40-49

21:13.7

6:51/M

36

Nakul Shah

181

17

25 M 15-19

21:14.4

6:51/M

37

Matt Hogan East Brunswick NJ

80

40

4 M 40-49

21:16.9

6:52/M

38

Aumari Peters elizabeth NJ

70

16

26 M 15-19

21:18.7

6:52/M

39

Ryan Smith

165

14

3 M 0-14

21:21.5

6:53/M

40

Georges Destin

137

15

27 M 15-19

21:25.9

6:55/M

41

Erica Manley

195

16

1 F 15-19

21:28.1

6:55/M

42

Sean Kip

145

14

4 M 0-14

21:41.6

7:00/M

43

Mary Traylor

199

12

1 F 0-14

21:45.9

7:01/M

44

Frank Russo

236

57

3 M 50-59

22:00.3

7:06/M

45

Lenny Lopez

228

32

3 M 30-39

22:12.7

7:10/M

46

Joseph Zbikowski

127

15

28 M 15-19

22:16.1

7:11/M

47

Nick Waclawski

142

17

29 M 15-19

22:21.7

7:13/M

48

Juan Conde Elizabeth NJ

44

38

4 M 30-39

22:24.0

7:14/M

49

Luke Francisco

213

18

30 M 15-19

22:26.2

7:14/M

50

Santiago Piriz

246

16

31 M 15-19

22:28.1

7:15/M

51

Elliott Porter

188

16

32 M 15-19

22:33.3

7:16/M

52

Steven Pan

187

16

33 M 15-19

22:35.8

7:17/M

53

Vivek PAtel

184

14

5 M 0-14

22:35.8

7:17/M

54

Lloyd Calve

191

17

34 M 15-19

22:38.8

7:18/M

55

Anna Ferraira Newark NJ

14

17

2 F 15-19

22:41.8

7:19/M

56

Carlos Rivera

197

54

4 M 50-59

22:47.0

7:21/M

57

Juan Silva

210

47

5 M 40-49

22:56.2

7:24/M

58

Tom Suchecki

155

11

6 M 0-14

23:08.5

7:28/M

59

Stephen Dennis

150

15

35 M 15-19

23:10.3

7:28/M

60

Jose Compangna Elizabeth NJ

108

15

36 M 15-19

23:14.2

7:30/M

61

Katie Cohen

126

17

3 F 15-19

23:15.8

7:30/M

62

Andrew Belluscio

129

17

37 M 15-19

23:17.7

7:31/M

63

Jason Bove

235

21

3 M 20-29

23:20.2

7:32/M

64

Brother Dan O'riordan

231

42

6 M 40-49

23:25.8

7:33/M

65

Ivanna Young

163

15

4 F 15-19

23:45.1

7:40/M

66

Pat Cosgrove Elizabeth NJ

9

68

1 M 60-99

24:00.6

7:45/M

67

Krutika Desai

174

16

5 F 15-19

24:02.9

7:45/M

68

Liliana Tavares Newark NJ

16

10

2 F 0-14

24:05.0

7:46/M

69

Alexander Bermdez Elizabeth NJ

72

15

38 M 15-19

24:06.8

7:46/M

70

Ronald Nilooban Edison NJ

8

29

4 M 20-29

24:09.2

7:47/M

71

Sean Mulqueen

219

15

39 M 15-19

24:09.2

7:47/M

72

Joann Coffee Somerset NJ

2

60

1 F 60-99

24:13.3

7:49/M

73

Pat Butcher Stockholm NJ

29

48

1 F 40-49

24:25.2

7:53/M

74

Jhon Jairo Ayala Elizabeth NJ

103

25

5 M 20-29

24:35.6

7:56/M

75

Katrina Jara

170

14

3 F 0-14

24:40.1

7:57/M

76

Robert McGill Budd Lake NJ

1

49

7 M 40-49

24:50.1

8:01/M

77

Reymi Altasracia

238

12

7 M 0-14

24:57.7

8:03/M

78

Khalil Davis

167

14

8 M 0-14

25:05.8

8:05/M

79

Michelle Ward Elizabeth NJ

11

17

6 F 15-19

25:12.1

8:08/M

80

Matt Shipe Colonia NJ

6

20

6 M 20-29

25:13.3

8:08/M

81

Sean McCann

212

14

9 M 0-14

25:15.3

8:09/M

82

Hillary Gooding

237

12

4 F 0-14

25:17.9

8:09/M

83

Ricardo Ramirez

156

14

10 M 0-14

25:22.4

8:11/M

84

Stephen Karmondy

196

14

11 M 0-14

25:31.5

8:14/M

85

Gio Santibanez Elizabeth NJ

42

30

5 M 30-39

25:44.0

8:18/M

86

Benito Mejia Elizabeth NJ

109

16

40 M 15-19

25:49.5

8:20/M

87

Destiny Brown

171

17

7 F 15-19

26:06.6

8:25/M

88

Ryan McGann Cranford NJ

7

14

12 M 0-14

26:10.4

8:26/M

89

Eugene Vater

247

60

2 M 60-99

26:10.4

8:26/M

90

Darwin Altegracia

245

15

41 M 15-19

26:15.6

8:28/M

91

William Glad

138

15

42 M 15-19

26:26.0

8:32/M

92

Dianna Morganti Cedar Grove NJ

55

9

5 F 0-14

26:28.2

8:32/M

93

Joshua Martins

124

12

13 M 0-14

26:30.9

8:33/M

94

Gilberto Soto Elizabeth NJ

22

67

3 M 60-99

26:41.1

8:36/M

95

Ross Kusmick

148

16

43 M 15-19

26:43.9

8:37/M

96

Margaret McHale Cranford NJ

18

55

1 F 50-59

26:47.8

8:38/M

97

Kristina McNamara Union NJ

226

19

8 F 15-19

26:50.9

8:39/M

98

Jose Armando Londono Buitrago Elizabeth NJ

33

67

4 M 60-99

26:52.0

8:40/M

99

Raymond Desai

162

13

14 M 0-14

26:54.8

8:41/M

100

Ali Sayyid

131

14

15 M 0-14

26:56.9

8:41/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Sarah Petrick

182

15

9 F 15-19

27:15.9

8:47/M

102

Helibert Hernandez Kearny NJ

74

42

8 M 40-49

27:18.7

8:48/M

103

Paula Jara

169

43

2 F 40-49

28:09.5

9:05/M

104

Brian Bresh

225

17

44 M 15-19

28:15.4

9:07/M

105

Becky Turlip Dunellen NJ

5

15

10 F 15-19

28:18.3

9:08/M

106

Chrislee Butcher Stockholm NJ

30

15

11 F 15-19

28:22.8

9:09/M

107

Angel Rivera

133

14

16 M 0-14

28:56.6

9:20/M

108

Sam Castrelos

179

17

12 F 15-19

29:09.8

9:24/M

109

Dennison Adam

186

14

17 M 0-14

29:14.5

9:26/M

110

Ryan Gatchalian

183

14

18 M 0-14

29:16.8

9:26/M

111

Shanee Smith

175

17

13 F 15-19

29:23.0

9:29/M

112

Alexander Pierre

161

16

45 M 15-19

29:25.3

9:29/M

113

Tom Lewis

173

53

5 M 50-59

29:42.3

9:35/M

114

Victor Martinez

176

49

9 M 40-49

30:16.1

9:46/M

115

Sarah Traylor

200

33

1 F 30-39

30:57.7

9:59/M

116

Yessica Yangua Newark NJ

15

7

6 F 0-14

31:00.7

10:00/M

117

Kelsey Lorenso

123

11

7 F 0-14

31:22.5

10:07/M

118

Mariana Marques

122

11

8 F 0-14

31:58.1

10:19/M

119

Danielle Ryan

153

14

9 F 0-14

32:16.2

10:25/M

120

Amanda Ezykowich

144

15

14 F 15-19

32:19.1

10:25/M

121

Julissa Veras

158

17

15 F 15-19

32:20.8

10:26/M

122

Brian Deacquino

132

16

46 M 15-19

32:21.0

10:26/M

123

Jairo Altasracia

244

9

19 M 0-14

32:22.0

10:26/M

124

Samantha Murray

164

16

16 F 15-19

32:32.0

10:30/M

125

Ginna Arora

157

15

17 F 15-19

32:33.0

10:30/M

126

Juliet Traylor

198

10

10 F 0-14

32:39.0

10:32/M

127

Niteesa Brooks

168

16

18 F 15-19

32:45.0

10:34/M

128

Olivia Ugwurari

172

15

19 F 15-19

34:06.0

11:00/M

129

Ray Martin

203

11

20 M 0-14

34:12.0

11:02/M