Warinanco Park Summer XC`Series

Overall Finish List

August 12, 2009


Results By RacingNJ www.racingnj.com

Default Division

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Rufino Mendez           Elizabeth  NJ          21   28     1 M 20-29      17:24.7    5:37/M             
       2    Mike Mykytok            Ocean  NJ              85   38     1 M 30-39      17:27.7    5:38/M             
       3    Alexander Niziolek      Elizabeth  NJ         102   19     1 M 15-19      18:27.9    5:57/M             
       4    Daniel Gaspar           Newark  NJ             40   15     2 M 15-19      18:43.4    6:02/M             
       5    Michael Martins         Newark  NJ             39   15     3 M 15-19      18:56.4    6:06/M             
       6    Mike Kennedy            Rahway  NJ             90   22     2 M 20-29      18:59.8    6:07/M             
       7    Rick Samson             Elizabeth  NJ          68   16     4 M 15-19      19:41.4    6:21/M             
       8    Luke Harper             Rahway  NJ            114   15     5 M 15-19      19:44.4    6:22/M             
       9    Armando Ruiz            Elizabeth  NJ          20   43     1 M 40-49      19:57.3    6:26/M             
      10    Mike Bostic             Hillside  NJ           82   16     6 M 15-19      20:04.4    6:28/M             
      11    Pascual Rodriquez       Perth Amboy  NJ        84   34     2 M 30-39      20:16.1    6:32/M             
      12    Dennis Amamya           Elizabeth  NJ         107   16     7 M 15-19      20:55.6    6:45/M             
      13    Kevin Lopez             Elizabeth  NJ          69   15     8 M 15-19      20:56.9    6:45/M             
      14    Jairo Estrada           Elizabeth  NJ          23   51     1 M 50-59      21:03.0    6:47/M             
      15    Sergio Cardona          Elizabeth  NJ          27   55     2 M 50-59      21:10.1    6:50/M             
      16    Dylan Gallagher         Lebanon  NJ            95   15     9 M 15-19      21:21.0    6:53/M             
      17    Sergio Chacon           Elizabeth  NJ         119   41     2 M 40-49      22:09.9    7:09/M             
      18    Alex Fernandez          Newark  NJ             97   38     3 M 30-39      22:15.4    7:11/M             
      19    Matt Hogan              East Brunswick  NJ     80   40     3 M 40-49      22:24.3    7:14/M             
      20    Juan Conde              Elizabeth  NJ         101   38     4 M 30-39      22:40.2    7:19/M             
      21    Morgan Reinhart         Fords  NJ              92   16     1 F 15-19      23:00.4    7:25/M             
      22    Anna Ferraira           Newark  NJ             14   17     2 F 15-19      23:03.9    7:26/M             
      23    Carlos Rivera           Elizabeth  NJ          67   54     3 M 50-59      23:19.1    7:31/M             
      24    Andres Garela           Elizabeth  NJ         111   14     1 M  0-14      23:22.4    7:32/M             
      25    Melissa King            Fords  NJ              94   15     3 F 15-19      23:42.9    7:39/M             
      26    Thomas Strappe          Woodbridge  NJ         98   44     4 M 40-49      23:49.9    7:41/M             
      27    Brooks Baxter           South Plainfield  N    17   59     4 M 50-59      23:51.6    7:42/M             
      28    Ronald Nilooban         Edison  NJ              8   29     3 M 20-29      23:55.5    7:43/M             
      29    Pat Cosgrove            Elizabeth  NJ           9   68     1 M 60-99      24:02.1    7:45/M             
      30    Lester Kooks            Rahway  NJ            113   16    10 M 15-19      24:04.9    7:46/M             
      31    Pat Butcher             Stockholm  NJ          29   48     1 F 40-49      24:29.9    7:54/M             
      32    Jose Compangna          Elizabeth  NJ         108   15    11 M 15-19      24:39.9    7:57/M             
      33    Patricia Dobrowski      Fords  NJ              93   17     4 F 15-19      24:48.7    8:00/M             
      34    Benjamin Cruz           Hillsdale  NJ         120   41     5 M 40-49      24:56.0    8:03/M             
      35    Joann Coffee            Somerset  NJ            2   60     1 F 60-99      24:59.5    8:04/M             
      36    Chrislee Butcher        Stockholm  NJ          30   15     5 F 15-19      25:14.8    8:08/M             
      37    Grace Woodrow           Rahway  NJ            115   16     6 F 15-19      25:15.9    8:09/M             
      38    Brigid Alvarado         Linden  NJ            104   14     1 F  0-14      25:22.7    8:11/M             
      39    Chris Derpie            New Brunswick  NJ      91   24     4 M 20-29      25:32.4    8:14/M             
      40    Alexi Bermudez          Elizabeth  NJ         105   15    12 M 15-19      25:35.9    8:15/M             
      41    Jhon Jairo Ayala        Elizabeth  NJ         103   25     5 M 20-29      25:38.6    8:16/M             
      42    Robert McGill           Budd Lake  NJ           1   49     6 M 40-49      26:07.0    8:25/M             
      43    Waldys Batista          Elizabeth  NJ         121   17    13 M 15-19      26:18.9    8:29/M             
      44    Rick Riepl              Roseland  NJ           96   54     5 M 50-59      27:06.0    8:45/M             
      45    Dan Balich              Somerset  NJ          117   25     6 M 20-29      27:24.9    8:50/M             
      46    Margaret McHale         Cranford  NJ           18   55     1 F 50-59      27:34.9    8:54/M             
      47    Thomas Brand            Summit  NJ             99   62     2 M 60-99      28:05.8    9:04/M             
      48    Jose Armando Londono Bu Elizabeth  NJ          33   67     3 M 60-99      28:25.8    9:10/M             
      49    Benito Mejia            Elizabeth  NJ         109   16    14 M 15-19      28:40.0    9:15/M             
      50    Ali Sayyid              Hillside  NJ           89   89     2 F 60-99      28:41.7    9:15/M             
      51    Inez Ferreira           Newark  NJ             81   10     2 F  0-14      28:50.4    9:18/M             
      52    Gilberto Soto           Elizabeth  NJ          22   67     4 M 60-99      28:54.5    9:19/M             
      53    Helibert Hernandez      Kearny  NJ             74   42     7 M 40-49      29:03.1    9:22/M             
      54    Yessica Yangua          Newark  NJ             15   7      3 F  0-14      29:47.1    9:36/M             
      55    Roseann Forminio        Linden  NJ             88   47     2 F 40-49      30:54.5    9:58/M             
      56    Brian DeAquino          Hillside  NJ           83   16    15 M 15-19      31:03.1   10:01/M             
      57    George Swiatek          Verona  NJ             10   58     6 M 50-59      31:47.1   10:15/M