LAX Trax - The Ultimate 5K

Age Graded Results

April 15, 2012

Male Record: 12:54.0

Female Record: 14:48.0


Results By Racing NJ www.racingnj.com Racing NJ

Runner Division

Place Name City Bib Age Gender Actual Time Factor Net Time Percent
1 Haasiyna Taylor Philadelphia PA 188 15 F 20:58.3 0.9550 20:01.6 0.7390
2 Mike Ezdon Doylestown PA 199 55 M 21:28.1 0.8395 18:01.4 0.7157
3 Patricia Gorton Doylestown PA 253 51 F 25:05.7 0.8638 21:40.6 0.6827
4 Rebecca Brady New Hope PA 390 16 F 22:29.7 0.9670 21:45.2 0.6804
5 T J Gibbons Princeton NJ 373 15 M 21:13.4 0.9266 19:39.9 0.6560
6 David Silvera Bryn Mawr PA 346 47 M 22:10.3 0.8958 19:51.7 0.6495
7 Carolyn Wilde Ambler PA 183 13 F 25:08.5 0.9266 23:17.8 0.6353
8 Sarah Sargent New Hope PA 349 31 F 23:33.9 0.9989 23:32.3 0.6287
9 Scott Eckstein New Hope PA 187 40 M 21:52.6 0.9451 20:40.6 0.6239
10 Cecily Ho Blue Bell PA 192 14 F 25:16.5 0.9419 23:48.4 0.6216
11 Stefanie Wilede Ambler PA 186 42 F 25:03.6 0.9515 23:50.7 0.6207
12 Kelsy Gumbert Yardley PA 345 16 F 24:41.7 0.9670 23:52.8 0.6197
13 Angela Boylan Doylestown PA 367 47 F 26:26.9 0.9071 23:59.5 0.6169
14 Alexa Paul Warrington PA 364 15 F 25:14.5 0.9550 24:06.4 0.6139
15 Stephen White Doylestown PA 387 62 M 26:52.2 0.7902 21:14.0 0.6075
16 Holly Hargreaves Princeton NJ 356 18 F 24:40.8 0.9893 24:25.0 0.6061
17 Katie Holt Chalfont PA 252 14 F 26:31.6 0.9419 24:59.1 0.5923
18 kat banner Doylestown PA 175 16 F 25:59.5 0.9670 25:08.0 0.5888
19 kalin ojert Doylestown PA 174 16 F 26:00.7 0.9670 25:09.2 0.5884
20 Abigail Melissen Chalfont PA 200 15 F 26:38.6 0.9550 25:26.6 0.5816
21 kate bullock Chalfont PA 164 15 F 26:40.5 0.9550 25:28.5 0.5809
22 lauren irvine Blue Bell PA 165 15 F 26:42.7 0.9550 25:30.6 0.5802
23 Courtney Dietzel Warrington PA 338 14 F 27:50.3 0.9419 26:13.2 0.5644
24 heather mcdermott Chalfont PA 159 14 F 27:50.9 0.9419 26:13.8 0.5642
25 Emily Halderson Chalfont PA 238 14 F 27:53.3 0.9419 26:16.1 0.5634
26 Sophie Ochs Plainsboro NJ 392 14 F 27:57.4 0.9419 26:19.9 0.5620
27 Finley Ueland doylestown PA 353 11 F 29:39.9 0.8894 26:23.0 0.5609
28 Emily Shields Spring House PA 249 13 F 28:36.3 0.9266 26:30.3 0.5584
29 Brynn Dietzel Warrington PA 336 18 F 26:47.8 0.9893 26:30.6 0.5583
30 Claire Lacon blue bell PA 369 16 F 27:27.8 0.9670 26:33.5 0.5573
31 julie silverman Spring House PA 167 15 F 27:49.2 0.9550 26:34.1 0.5571
32 Gabrielle Gibbons Princeton NJ 372 15 F 27:55.3 0.9550 26:39.9 0.5550
33 Hannah Tubman Norristown PA 189 14 F 28:25.2 0.9419 26:46.1 0.5529
34 Kasey Dietzel Warrington PA 339 12 F 29:38.8 0.9091 26:57.1 0.5491
35 female Runner w number 10 15 F 28:23.6 0.9550 27:06.9 0.5458
36 Nais Ryan Fort Washington PA 362 9 M 30:00.6 0.7886 23:40.0 0.5451
37 Victor Novelli blue bell PA 251 24 M 23:47.9 1.0000 23:47.9 0.5421
38 Stacia Peterson Doylestown PA 386 44 F 29:13.1 0.9355 27:20.0 0.5414
39 robert menges harleysville PA 381 46 M 26:28.5 0.9028 23:54.1 0.5397
40 rachel zucker Blue Bell PA 171 16 F 28:21.9 0.9670 27:25.7 0.5396
41 matt bahner Doylestown PA 172 15 M 26:02.8 0.9266 24:08.1 0.5345
42 Nicole Fisher Warminster PA 385 17 F 28:17.2 0.9790 27:41.6 0.5344
43 Alison Curran Warrington PA 341 10 F 32:01.3 0.8675 27:46.7 0.5328
44 Kailie dunn blue bell PA 365 16 F 28:52.1 0.9670 27:55.0 0.5301
45 jane farragut Blue Bell PA 168 16 F 28:54.8 0.9670 27:57.5 0.5293
46 Victoria Hudak Harleysville PA 382 18 F 28:18.9 0.9893 28:00.8 0.5283
47 audrey mack Blue Bell PA 170 16 F 28:58.2 0.9670 28:00.8 0.5283
48 karli pensabene Doylestown PA 136 6 F 28:04.3 0.0000 28:04.3 0.5272
49 Nicole LaVine RIDLEY PARK PA 182 35 F 28:33.1 0.9897 28:15.4 0.5238
50 Baily Weber Blue Bell PA 204 16 F 29:24.0 0.9670 28:25.7 0.5206
51 Deborah Lawlor Horsham PA 378 44 F 30:30.0 0.9355 28:32.0 0.5187
52 Megan Dunn blue bell PA 366 17 F 29:09.5 0.9790 28:32.7 0.5185
53 Nicole Mount New Hope PA 389 25 F 28:39.4 1.0000 28:39.4 0.5164
54 B Whalley Princeton NJ 357 31 F 29:20.8 0.9989 29:18.8 0.5049
55 Chelsea Rosick Blue Bell PA 250 24 F 29:23.0 1.0000 29:23.0 0.5037
56 Elle ueland doylestown PA 354 15 F 31:02.3 0.9550 29:38.5 0.4993
57 Mike Cardamone Lansdale PA 245 38 M 27:10.2 0.9592 26:03.7 0.4950
58 Julie Weiss Philadelphia PA 377 34 F 30:16.9 0.9928 30:03.8 0.4923
59 Christy Grezeszak Doylestown PA 255 17 F 31:01.1 0.9790 30:22.0 0.4874
60 Keeley Henry Ambler PA 380 14 F 32:42.0 0.9419 30:48.0 0.4805
61 Sydney Rausa Ambler PA 379 14 F 32:43.1 0.9419 30:49.0 0.4802
62 Will Henry Ambler PA 363 43 M 29:07.5 0.9240 26:54.7 0.4793
63 Phoebe O'Malley Chalfont PA 191 15 F 32:23.3 0.9550 30:55.8 0.4785
64 Samantha McDonald Chalfont PA 383 15 F 32:24.6 0.9550 30:57.1 0.4782
65 Jamie Wesztergom Oreland PA 351 23 F 30:59.9 1.0000 30:59.9 0.4774
66 Kurt Wiest SELLERSVILLE PA 179 46 M 30:06.3 0.9028 27:10.7 0.4746
67 Tara Dingley Oreland PA 375 15 F 32:56.8 0.9550 31:27.8 0.4704
68 Noelle Buscarino North Wales PA 368 15 F 32:57.9 0.9550 31:28.8 0.4701
69 Brittany Bissell Woodlyn PA 352 22 F 31:40.3 1.0000 31:40.3 0.4673
70 Christina Giuliani North Wales PA 384 16 F 32:54.2 0.9670 31:49.1 0.4651
71 Jessica Derstine Lansdale PA 360 16 F 32:55.2 0.9670 31:50.1 0.4649
72 Courtney Banghart Ewing NJ 359 33 F 32:02.5 0.9954 31:53.6 0.4640
73 Mariel Dronson Green Lane PA 374 18 F 32:53.8 0.9893 32:32.7 0.4548
74 David Ryan Fort Washington PA 361 38 M 30:01.8 0.9592 28:48.3 0.4478
75 Casey Upson Pennington NJ 342 33 F 33:21.5 0.9954 33:12.3 0.4457
76 Colleen O'Hara Norristown PA 376 31 F 33:32.4 0.9989 33:30.2 0.4417
77 Alyssa Wiest Sellersville PA 180 12 F 37:38.0 0.9091 34:12.7 0.4326
78 Lauren Straube Princeton NJ 355 33 F 34:40.4 0.9954 34:30.8 0.4288
79 Alexandira Wiest Sellersville PA 181 16 F 37:21.2 0.9670 36:07.2 0.4097